• 01
  • 01
  • 01
  • 01



                                                  SUNDAY MARCH 3RD LOCATIONS & TIMES

Please note: Online registration will close on Friday, March 1st at midnight. Event day registration will be available through cash or cheque only.
 
Please bring your own yoga mat, towel and water bottle with you on Sunday. We will have some yoga mats available for rent through donation (note: supplies are limited and not guaranteed).
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ALBERTA

  • Calgary
    
     Eau Claire Market: Centre Court
     200 Barclay Parade SW
     Calgary, AB T2P 4R5
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am



BRITISH COLUMBIA


  •  Vancouver
     
     Creekside Community Recreation Centre
     1 Athletes Way
     Vancouver, BC V5Y 0B1
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am



MANITOBA


  • Winnipeg
    
     Hotel Fort Garry Grand Ballroom
     222 Broadway
     Winnipeg, MB R3C 0R3
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am



NEWFOUNDLAND


  • St. John’s
    
     St. Edwards School
     Kelligrews, CBS, NL A1X 3H1
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am
 
 


NOVA SCOTIA


  • Halifax
    
    
Canada Games Centre
     26 Thomas Raddall Drive
     Halifax NS B3S 0E2
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am



ONTARIO


  • Kitchener/Waterloo
     
     Victoria Park Pavilion
     80 Schneider Ave
     Kitchener, ON N2G 4G7
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am

 
  • Oakville/Mississauga

 

     U of T: Mississauga Campus
     RAWC Building
 
     10:00-11:00: Vinyasa Flow with Nikki
     11:30-12:30: Hatha Flow with Denise
     1:30-2:30: Power Flow with Elena

 
  • Oshawa
     
     Durham College: Recreation Centre
     2000 Simcoe St North
     Oshawa, ON
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am

 
  • Ottawa
     
     Glebe Community Centre
     175 Third Ave, Ottawa ON K1S 2K1
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am

 
  • Toronto
    
     Ryerson University, Kerr Hall Gymnasium
     379 Victoria Street
     Toronto, ON M5B 2K3
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am
     *Please note: There is no subway service between St George & Union Station on Sunday March 3rd.

 
  • Vaughan
    
    
Stratusphere Yoga
     255 Bass Pro Mills Dr.
     Vaughan, ON L4K 0A2
 
     9:30-11:00: Spirit Beginner with Jessica
     9:30-11:00: Shape Intermediate with Sandy
     10:00-11:30: Hot Strength Advanced w/ Rebecca
     12:00-1:00: Stratusphere Yoga Intermediate with Rebecca
     2:00-3:30: Kickboxing Intermediate with Dave

 


QUEBEC

    
  • Montreal
    
    
Trafalgar School for Girls
     3495 Simpson
     Montreal, Quebec H3G 2J7
 
     10:00-10:15 Warm up
     10:30-11:30 Yoga



SASKATCHEWAN


  • Saskatoon
    
    
TCU Place- Saskatoon’s Arts & Convention Centre
     Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S7K 0C8
 
     Class begins at 11:00am
     Please arrive between 10:30 & 10:45am
 


FULL-Logos2.jpg
Image Map